Adamska Krystyna
Bałuk Piotr
Banaszek-Mattik Maria
Baranowicz Oskar
Barczyńska Anna
Bartuś Bożena
Becker Anna
Bedełek Agata
Biegaj Lucyna
Błaszczykowska Katarzyna
Błażko Maciej

Bławat Piotr
Bogucka Grażyna
Bojanowska Lucyna
Chabik Anna
Cieślicki Krzysztof
Cyske Edyta
Dawidow Annabelle
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
Dąbrowska Magdalena
Dejewski Jakub
Dębska Katarzyna /z d.Powszak/
+ Dmytrow Stefania
Dominiak Agata
Drapella Anna
Dudicz Jerzy
Dzięcielski Olgierd
Famulska Monika
Fiebig Małgorzata
Fiebig Andrzej
Furman Anna
Gach Zbigniew
Gaczoł Joanna
Gajkiewicz Adam
Golec Anna
Golec Andrzej
Gosiewska Anna
Górak Elżbieta (z d. Chmielewska)
Gregorkiewicz Katarzyna
Gregorkiewicz Zdzisław
Harasim Wacław
Hirsz Mariusz
Jabłoński Łukasz
Janicka Krystyna
Janicki Witold
Janiszewska Anita (z d. Wygonowska)
Jankowski Waldemar
Janoszek Maria
Jaroszewicz Justyna
Jędrzejak Danuta
Jędrzejak Kazimierz
Juzoń Michał
Kadzewicz Małgorzata
Kania Magdalena
Keller Grzegorz
Kleszczyńska Marzena (z d. Szlachetka)
Kluszczyńska Ewa
Kochanek Artur
Kochanek Hanna
+ Kołodziej Małgorzata
Kosiorowski Dariusz
Kowalewska Aleksandra
Kowalski Ryszard
Kozicka Bożena

Kozieł Magdalena

Krajewski Stanisław
Krezymon Tomasz
Kruszczyńska Sabina (z d. Zaprzaluk)
Krysztop Bartosz
Kuchtyk Małgorzata
Kucińska Elżbieta ( z d. Licau)
Kurek Jan
Kutyła Jadwiga
Lewiński Janusz
Lipińska Luiza
Liwo Dominika
Lubert Tomasz
Lynch Helen
Łaganowska Ewa
Łapian Joanna
Łazowska Maria
Łuksza Mariusz
Łyszcz Anna
Maćkowiak Adam
Maksymowicz Anna (z d. Mitkowska)
Marczuk Małgorzata
Mattik Anna
Mikołajczak Marek
Moskalik Justyna
Mrozek Jarosław

Mróz Ewa

Nadolski Stanisław

Niekludow Lidia
Niekludow Rościsław
Nodzak Paweł
Olbryś Barbara
Olechnowicz Bożena
+ Olik Elżbieta
Olik Andrzej
Ostoja- Lniski Piotr
Ostraszewska Małgorzata
Otręba – RadĽ Liliana
Otto Anna
Owsiany Ewa
Owsiany Janusz
Ozimek Joanna
Penkowska Grażyna
Pękalska Anna (z d.Kwiatkowska)
Płocka Marta
Puchowski Kazimierz
Rokosz Izabella
Rospondek Krzysztof
Roszczyk Joanna
Rozalewicz Joanna
Rozynek Marek
Różańska Beata
Sikora Irena
Sikora Stanisław
Sinica Zygmunt
Snarska-Kot Olga
Stankowska Joanna (z d. Rutkowska)
Stankowska Magdalena
Sychowska Alicja
Sychowska Dorota
Szaban Dorota
Szagżdowicz Ewa
Szaraniec Krystyna
Szaraniec Waldemar
Szatkowski Krzysztof
Szawczukiewicz Barbara
Szemryk Wojciech
Szymańska Violetta (z d. Danielewska)
Szymkowiak Katarzyna
Świątek Aleksandra
Świrydo Małgorzata /z d. Muszyńska/
Theisebach Katarzyna
Theisebach Bohdan
Tokarczyk Alicja
Tokarski Robert
Tomsia Bożena
Topolewski Mirosław
Trzebiatowska Małgorzata
Tylza Dariusz
Unieżycka Maria
Widomska Grażyna
Wilk Maciej
Wielechowska Bożena
Wróblewska Beata
Zeltman Michał
Żmuda Joanna (z d. Rosłon)
Żmuda Leszek